Mask Message Contest - Honorable Mentions

ART HONORABLE MENTIONS

 

ABIGAIL K.
St. Edward The Confessor
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

ALEC B.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

AUTUMN W.
Serrano Intermediate
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

AVEEN S.
Lakeside Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION
 

BIBI L.
MacArthur Fundamental
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION

BRADLEY G.
St. Junipero
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

BRIAN L.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

CELINE S.
St. Junipero Serra
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION
 

CHRISTIAN L.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

CRISTINA A.
Carr Intermediate
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION

DYLAN A.
Virtual Learning Academy
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION

ELAINE M.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION
 

ELLIOTT S.
Northwood Elementary District
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

EMILIO R.
Sonora Elementary
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

EMMA R.
St. Junipero Serra
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

GIANNA B.
Castille Elementary
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION
 

GRANT M.
Huntington Beach High School
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

HAILEY M.
Huntington Beach High School
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

HENRY B.
Saint Bonaventure School
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

Isaac O.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION
 

J. HUERTA
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

JACOB D.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

JAIDEN I.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

JOSIAH K.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION
 

JUDY W.
Rosary Academy
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION

KANNA M.
Meadow Park Elementary
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

KASSANDRA Q.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

KEIRA S.
Rosary Academy
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION
 

KRISTEN C.
Huntington Beach High School
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION

LUCY T.
Alderwood Elementary
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

LUKAS B.
St. Junipero
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

MARK P.
Acaciawood Preparatory Academy
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION
 

MASON J.
Santiago Hills Elementary
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

MAX W.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

MAXWELL N.
Pioneer Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

MELANY C.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION
 

MELIA S.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

MIKE M.
St. Junipero
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION

MILO C.
The Pegasus School
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

NATALIA R.
St. Junipero Serra
District 5
HONORABLE MENTION
 

NATHALY E.
Orangewood Academy
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION

NOVEEN S.
Oak Creek Elementary
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

OLIVE B.
Anaheim Hills
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION

PEYTON S.
St. Angela Merici Parish School
District 4
HONORABLE MENTION
 

QUAN B.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

RANDY F.
Utt Middle School
District 3
HONORABLE MENTION

REINA R.
Lexington Jr. High School
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

ROMAN J.
Willard Intermediate
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION
 

SAURA C.
The Pegasus
District 2
HONORABLE MENTION

SUMMER P.
Orangewood Academy
District 1
HONORABLE MENTION